Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
Discombobulated204160371
Michiel de Ruyter202258782
One of us must know186458283
The Cinna' Takes It All186457544
Friends of Hoffa177755955
Buckets of Moonbeams200355256
jo's boys182650937
We Old Rascals170950128
dog soldiers172847859
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings16610477410
Under the Red Sky15112462411
the team that jack kerouac built15511458712
WHEN THIS TEAM PAINT THERE MASTERPIECE SINCE 2018 TOUR13914413513
back pages14713412114
The Complete Unknowns12015346515
Bobbin' Canuckleheads11017335716
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream10521323917
trio infernale10918321018
Broke Down Engine10322316019
...No Success At All10023310820
The Jokermen10620307721
Evening's Empire10819304722
The Real Team At Last9325304323
The Dylanquents11316303624
LUCKY OLD SUN9126279825
Children of the Hoodlums9424276426
The Lyric Flubs8031250427
Sampson's Diner8727226328
Delacroixfisherman8229225329
St. Clair Schrollers7533221830
Old Five & Dimers8130220731
Cats In The Well6934206732
queenjane&jackofhearts8428204733
Second-Coming Coffee Club6135196434
The Ol' Cronkites7732196335
your reindeer armies6037185436
The Village Green Preservation Society6135179437
EDLIS Café5838173638
Workingmens' Blues5241164439
Sky Full of Fire5539164340
All The Pretty People5340163541
Palace of Mirrors5142158242
Pounds of Headlines4245147043
Desolation Row4744146844
Cabin Builders Of Utah4843140445
Florida Bobcats3649122446
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'4146121847
**TEMPEST**3848121748
sluggers and muggers3947121049
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum3551100650
ER Select3649100551
Buckets Of Hard Rain265690852
Cheerful295486953
Another World345286953
Vandals Who Took The Handle295478255
Freddy or Not!305377556
Dylan1966265675657
Limoilou Connection206570258
Hired Fools Gonna Reign255868259
The Thom team236159860
the ramonas246059361
The Blackpoolers255858762
The Twists of Fate236158263
The Ever Pending Ghouls176758263
Some Downfall166855765
all the tired poolers206554666
Scandinavian Zimphony216453867
Dark Guys236152268
Obviously 5 Believers137646769
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering157146270
We're Idiots, Babe157145071
Empire Burlesque117941972
shakespeare's attic157141173
tell late sings166840174
Neighborhood Bullys166840174
JR Richard Experience147540076
Clan Campbell117939077
Friends of the Devil137638278
Jokerman & The Drifters157136679
Soon After Midnight98232280
The Zig Zag Wanderers127826181
The Name is Blonde58421082
Dylan Disciples98219883
Clean Cut Team108114184
Danish Dylans3859085
Highlands0868486
oh dip! u mad.0866587
neighborhood bullies086088
Kid Blast086088
The Valley Below086088
Dylan '08086088
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats086088
Saved086088
The Down the Highways086088
Carnival of Souls086088
Sorbonne Blues086088
moreloversand thieves086088
The Dirty Gondoliers086088
tape_liquor086088
BOB DYLANS DREAM086088
Handy Dandy086088
Overturn These Tables086088
Rick Rude and the Rudettes086088
It's alright team (we're only losing)086088
We Started off on Burgundy086088
All Down The Line086088
Hoof Hearted086088
How does it feel086088
Bergen Dylan Society086088
HotterThanACrotch086088
Osebki086088
The Lonesome Hobo086088
Every Hung Up Person086088
All Along The Bobcats086088
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S086088
DylanFool086088
Million Dollar Bash086088
Wonderboys086088
The Poor Immigrants086088
Only a Team in their Game086088
Frankie Lee086088
The Never Ending Team086088
Dylans086088
Sundoor086088
Retire this Band/ Than k086088
Tangled Up In Goo086088
Organgrinder086088
WALLS OF RED WING086088
The Code086088
Song&Dancemen086088
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious086088
It`s all good086088
THE DYLANS1086088
Shoot the Piano Player086088
Johanna's Visions086088
Alan Partridge's Team086088
mona lisa's highway blues086088
Phamily Tree086088
Berube Cons086088
Dinkytown Blues086088
Cowboy Band086088
swankyspoon086088
Never known to make a foolish move086088
Diplomats With Siamese Cats086088
Ten Thousand Men086088
shediac086088
I'm going back to New York City086088
TO RAMONA 2005086088
carbondale086088
Midnight Ramblers086088
High Land086088
Dirt Road Team086088
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"086088
Steam Shovel Mamas086088
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun086088
Reindeer Army086088
Dylanders086088
Girl of the north county086088
Satisfied Minds086088
Friends of Posta086088
tight connection086088
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005086088
The Big White Clouds086088
The PFLs086088
Skandinaviska Zimfonin086088
Billy the kid 2016086088
Onlyahobo086088
quantized086088
Tomorrow Is A Long Time086088
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!086088
BlueWorkingmenAndLady086088
The Tony Garnier Fan Club086088
US Sundowners086088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014086088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014086088
Flat Chested Junkie Whores086088
GrandBob086088
Tom y Jerry086088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013086088
Friends of Levon086088
DMC086088
BEATTHESTREET2086088
tweedle dee & tweedle dum086088
The Best of Friends086088
Water Outta Rocks086088
bobsbogs086088
end of the road086088
The Laban Team086088
Mystic HAMMering of the wild086088
Watery and Wet086088
Shelter from the pool086088
Seasick Sailors086088
forgetful hearts086088
President Sarah Palin of Real America086088
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives086088
So Lonesome086088
Paths of Victory086088
IBELIEVEINYOU086088
For Folk's Sake086088
Team!086088
Gypsies On Parade086088
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods086088
Handle Vandals086088
Some people who ain't Human086088
French Team 2086088
Michael Somethin'086088
the hell yeahzez086088
French team086088
SPEED 16 REVISITED086088
Mona Lisa's Blues086088
Liverpoolers Return086088
Mississippi Empire086088
undocumented086088
We're Not There086088
Team Asia086088
TYBob086088
Pandereta Misters086088
Highway 11-E Revisited086088
renegadepriests086088
Another Tale To Tell086088
Absolutely Sweet Magoo086088
Alberta #1086088
Two of us Riding086088
Oz Cats086088
4th Time Around086088
Green Mountain086088
workingmansblues#2086088
Tom Thumbs Team086088
WE Lose...Most of the Time086088
without ideals or violence...086088
The Wicked Messengers086088
Dear Sue086088
One Too Many Teams086088
Rank Strangers086088
Big Pink086088
get out of denver086088
Peggy's Farmhands086088
The Buying Power of the Proletariat086088
Victims of his mistrelsy086088
loversand thieves086088
Highway Gamblers086088
Maggiesfarm086088
Free Harbour Stockholm086088
Sugar Babes086088
greatwhitewonder086088
Tangled61086088
Bad Wolf086088
Im Not There 2007086088
The Electric Face Bones086088
Somewhere in the Middle..086088
Fortune Tellin' Ladies086088
The Jelly-Faced Women086088
Empire Dylanesque086088
Uncreative Name086088
Zimmy 61086088
Beyond the Horizon086088
Fixin to Fry086088
sitting so patiently086088
Border Towns of Despair086088
the emily smith fan club086088
The best is always yet to come086088
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains086088
Properties of Jesus086088
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits086088
Paranoid Communists086088
4everYoung086088
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long086088
The Bojangles Bunch086088
tough mamas086088
Original Thoughts086088
Wicked Birds Of Prey086088
Geometrids of Innocence086088
Clothes Line Saga086088
Union Central086088
farawayfromhome086088
CAFE WHA086088
The Zimmerman's086088
OurNameItIsNothing086088
Zimmermen086088
Empire Bobesque086088
Expectingrain086088
Looosers in the gambling room086088
Lampshade Drama086088
Durango086088
to the moon alice!!!!!086088
Tryin' to get water outta rocks086088
Bob's Bagists086088
Team of Constant Sorrow086088
The Honour Guard086088
Scarlett`s Favourites086088
Positively King Street086088
The Brownsville Boy's086088
Ollie's giants086088
The Rat Race Choir086088
The Morning Excuses086088
GypsyDaisy086088
Greyhounds086088
The Real McCoys086088
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine086088
Only a Pawn in our Lame...086088
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?086088
The rock 'n' roll addicts086088
Tail & Horns086088
Spanish Leather086088
Spanish Boots086088
Only a pawn086088
igottheporkchops086088
Victims of Sound086088
No cheese Dylan086088
Positively Arthritis086088
Country Pies086088
The Buskers Ball086088
mags086088
ObviouslyFiveBelievers086088
The Mighty Green Wave086088
Pigpens086088
This Team's On Fire086088
Before The Flood On The Tracks086088
false hearted judges086088
dbpalmer086088
The Dylans086088
Tail and Horns086088
the vice president's gone mad086088
A Song will Lift086088
GreaterThanYourself086088
11+1mistymts086088
Obviously Skjeltorps086088
Freeze Out086088
stolen record albums086088
BEATTHESTREET086088
jupiter and apollo086088
People Putting People Down086088
chagallman086088
SeaSickSailor086088
The Harlem Shakes086088
8 Hours To Maine086088
Charlie's Angels086088
Winterlude086088
Lo and Behold086088
Anthemis Nobilis086088
forever young Belluno086088
The Mando in Me086088
The Pool Sharks086088
Dirt Road Bluesmen086088
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company086088
The Solid Rocks086088
The Lonesome Hobos086088
hunted crocodiles086088
Visionaries086088
1st Time Around086088
Meet Me In The Nude086088
Hurva United086088
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER086088
The Indiana Express086088
Dylanistas086088
A Dream So Real086088
Blind Willie and the McTells086088
Dylanhausen086088
Trainload of fools086088
toughsonsabitches086088
so-called communists086088
Henry_Porter086088
License to Pool086088
We'll be Dancing the Fandango086088
WatchinTheRiver086088
lost sheep086088
Hal's Angels086088
Men With The Long Black Goat086088
Climbing Neon Madmen086088
We Pity the Poor other Entrants086088
Orphanage Army086088
DMU086088
Williams & Zinger086088
Planet Waves086088
this wild mercuries086088
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum086088
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters086088
NEPSTER086088
The Moomins086088
Tramps086088
My Back Pagers086088
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats086088