Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
back pages163425861
Buckets of Moonbeams165225602
The Complete Unknowns171124313
Evening's Empire145722534
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream155522355
queenjane&jackofhearts164322056
All The Pretty People147621537
Michiel de Ruyter1321121178
dog soldiers139920939
The Cinna' Takes It All1448201710
One of us must know11718199911
We Old Rascals12813198012
We're Idiots, Babe13810197713
trio infernale12813196214
Under the Red Sky11421194415
Desolation Row10926191416
the team that jack kerouac built10926188517
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings11322188318
Friends of Hoffa11223183919
THE FINAL LEONARD SKIN-PILL BOX HAT TEAM 201811815180620
jo's boys10334179521
Florida Bobcats11223178922
Pounds of Headlines13112178623
All Along The Bobcats10729178024
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum11025177925
St. Clair Schrollers10530177925
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'11520174827
Freddy or Not!11815174827
The Dylanquents11619169429
The Jokermen11815168130
The Village Green Preservation Society10926167431
Discombobulated9737162632
Children of the Hoodlums10431161633
Sampson's Diner10431157434
The Real Team At Last10431151635
The Ol' Cronkites10036145436
Broke Down Engine10334144737
Old Five & Dimers9138139938
The Lyric Flubs8439132639
Second-Coming Coffee Club7442126440
Palace of Mirrors7940124741
Delacroixfisherman7043120442
Bobbin' Canuckleheads7741115843
Cats In The Well7043114144
...No Success At All6745112045
Vandals Who Took The Handle5153105746
**TEMPEST**5548104347
LUCKY OLD SUN554891348
Scandinavian Zimphony495489549
Sky Full of Fire535189150
Dylan1966604684551
your reindeer armies525283052
Some Downfall485579453
Hired Fools Gonna Reign574779254
renegadepriests475675755
Two of us Riding554870656
Danish Dylans445770457
The Blackpoolers355850858
Jokerman & The Drifters266948459
Cheerful346047060
Skandinaviska Zimfonin316146661
Neighborhood Bullys306446362
the ramonas306444563
Soon After Midnight266944164
shakespeare's attic247343065
Dark Guys247343065
The Dirty Gondoliers257143065
The Tony Garnier Fan Club257142968
The Twists of Fate247342769
High Land228142370
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun276742271
The Name is Blonde238041572
sluggers and muggers247340773
Fortune Tellin' Ladies247340574
Clean Cut Team316140475
all the tired poolers276740176
Buckets Of Hard Rain199138777
Clothes Line Saga316138777
Obviously 5 Believers228138479
Dylan Disciples149337580
Clan Campbell218837481
Empire Burlesque355836882
Friends of Levon228133983
Workingmens' Blues228133484
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering286632185
The Zig Zag Wanderers247331486
Limoilou Connection228129887
Friends of the Devil247328788
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long228128589
tape_liquor228128490
Cabin Builders Of Utah199122891
Frankie Lee139421292
Girl of the north county139420493
tell late sings208919294
IBELIEVEINYOU208918995
The Thom team129617096
Only a Team in their Game2973597
All Down The Line098098
Overturn These Tables098098
neighborhood bullies098098
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious098098
The Valley Below098098
It`s all good098098
Hoof Hearted098098
Sorbonne Blues098098
We Started off on Burgundy098098
Rick Rude and the Rudettes098098
It's alright team (we're only losing)098098
Another World098098
Handy Dandy098098
The Down the Highways098098
How does it feel098098
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats098098
HotterThanACrotch098098
The Ever Pending Ghouls098098
Alan Partridge's Team098098
The Never Ending Team098098
Diplomats With Siamese Cats098098
For Folk's Sake098098
Sundoor098098
The Code098098
swankyspoon098098
mona lisa's highway blues098098
Shoot the Piano Player098098
THE DYLANS1098098
Song&Dancemen098098
The Lonesome Hobo098098
Carnival of Souls098098
Osebki098098
Saved098098
Dylan '08098098
Kid Blast098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014098098
Tangled Up In Goo098098
Phamily Tree098098
Berube Cons098098
Dinkytown Blues098098
Cowboy Band098098
Never known to make a foolish move098098
Retire this Band/ Than k098098
WALLS OF RED WING098098
Organgrinder098098
Every Hung Up Person098098
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S098098
DylanFool098098
Million Dollar Bash098098
Wonderboys098098
The Poor Immigrants098098
undocumented098098
Dylans098098
Johanna's Visions098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014098098
Dirt Road Team098098
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"098098
Steam Shovel Mamas098098
Reindeer Army098098
Dylanders098098
Satisfied Minds098098
Friends of Posta098098
tight connection098098
DMC098098
BEATTHESTREET2098098
tweedle dee & tweedle dum098098
ER Select098098
Handle Vandals098098
JR Richard Experience098098
Some people who ain't Human098098
Midnight Ramblers098098
quantized098098
carbondale098098
Flat Chested Junkie Whores098098
GrandBob098098
Tom y Jerry098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013098098
US Sundowners098098
The PFLs098098
The Big White Clouds098098
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005098098
EDLIS Café098098
shediac098098
I'm going back to New York City098098
BlueWorkingmenAndLady098098
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!098098
Tomorrow Is A Long Time098098
TO RAMONA 2005098098
French Team 2098098
Michael Somethin'098098
Water Outta Rocks098098
bobsbogs098098
end of the road098098
The Laban Team098098
Mystic HAMMering of the wild098098
Watery and Wet098098
Shelter from the pool098098
Seasick Sailors098098
forgetful hearts098098
President Sarah Palin of Real America098098
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives098098
So Lonesome098098
Paths of Victory098098
Ten Thousand Men098098
SPEED 16 REVISITED098098
The Best of Friends098098
Highlands098098
Team!098098
the hell yeahzez098098
French team098098
Onlyahobo098098
Mona Lisa's Blues098098
Liverpoolers Return098098
Mississippi Empire098098
We're Not There098098
Team Asia098098
TYBob098098
Pandereta Misters098098
Billy the kid 2016098098
Highway 11-E Revisited098098
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods098098
NEW YEAR 2018 TOUR LET US SEE WHAT BOB DYLAN CAN DO ON THE STAGE ON ADGE OF 77 (FUCKING THE PLAYLIST).098098
Gypsies On Parade098098
Bergen Dylan Society098098
BOB DYLANS DREAM098098
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats098098
Alberta #1098098
Oz Cats098098
4th Time Around098098
Green Mountain098098
workingmansblues#2098098
Tom Thumbs Team098098
Victims of his mistrelsy098098
loversand thieves098098
Absolutely Sweet Magoo098098
WE Lose...Most of the Time098098
Dear Sue098098
One Too Many Teams098098
Rank Strangers098098
Big Pink098098
get out of denver098098
Peggy's Farmhands098098
The Buying Power of the Proletariat098098
without ideals or violence...098098
The Jelly-Faced Women098098
oh dip! u mad.098098
Free Harbour Stockholm098098
Sugar Babes098098
greatwhitewonder098098
Tangled61098098
Bad Wolf098098
Im Not There 2007098098
Another Tale To Tell098098
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?098098
Maggiesfarm098098
Highway Gamblers098098
Empire Dylanesque098098
Uncreative Name098098
Zimmy 61098098
Beyond the Horizon098098
Fixin to Fry098098
sitting so patiently098098
Somewhere in the Middle..098098
The Electric Face Bones098098
The Wicked Messengers098098
Border Towns of Despair098098
Properties of Jesus098098
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits098098
Paranoid Communists098098
4everYoung098098
The Bojangles Bunch098098
tough mamas098098
Empire Bobesque098098
Expectingrain098098
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains098098
Original Thoughts098098
Geometrids of Innocence098098
Union Central098098
farawayfromhome098098
CAFE WHA098098
The Zimmerman's098098
OurNameItIsNothing098098
Zimmermen098098
Wicked Birds Of Prey098098
The Brownsville Boy's098098
Ollie's giants098098
Durango098098
to the moon alice!!!!!098098
Tryin' to get water outta rocks098098
Bob's Bagists098098
Team of Constant Sorrow098098
The Honour Guard098098
The best is always yet to come098098
the emily smith fan club098098
Lampshade Drama098098
Looosers in the gambling room098098
The Rat Race Choir098098
The Morning Excuses098098
GypsyDaisy098098
Greyhounds098098
The Real McCoys098098
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine098098
Positively King Street098098
Scarlett`s Favourites098098
Only a Pawn in our Lame...098098
The Indiana Express098098
moreloversand thieves098098
Spanish Leather098098
Spanish Boots098098
Only a pawn098098
igottheporkchops098098
Victims of Sound098098
No cheese Dylan098098
Positively Arthritis098098
The Dylans098098
Tail & Horns098098
Country Pies098098
ObviouslyFiveBelievers098098
The Mighty Green Wave098098
Pigpens098098
This Team's On Fire098098
Before The Flood On The Tracks098098
false hearted judges098098
dbpalmer098098
The Buskers Ball098098
Tail and Horns098098
chagallman098098
A Song will Lift098098
GreaterThanYourself098098
11+1mistymts098098
Obviously Skjeltorps098098
Freeze Out098098
stolen record albums098098
BEATTHESTREET098098
The rock 'n' roll addicts098098
the vice president's gone mad098098
jupiter and apollo098098
SeaSickSailor098098
The Harlem Shakes098098
8 Hours To Maine098098
Charlie's Angels098098
Winterlude098098
Lo and Behold098098
Anthemis Nobilis098098
People Putting People Down098098
mags098098
forever young Belluno098098
The Solid Rocks098098
The Lonesome Hobos098098
hunted crocodiles098098
Visionaries098098
1st Time Around098098
Meet Me In The Nude098098
Henry_Porter098098
License to Pool098098
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company098098
Dirt Road Bluesmen098098
A Dream So Real098098
Blind Willie and the McTells098098
Dylanhausen098098
Trainload of fools098098
toughsonsabitches098098
so-called communists098098
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER098098
Hurva United098098
Planet Waves098098
this wild mercuries098098
lost sheep098098
Hal's Angels098098
Men With The Long Black Goat098098
Climbing Neon Madmen098098
We Pity the Poor other Entrants098098
Orphanage Army098098
The Pool Sharks098098
The Mando in Me098098
WatchinTheRiver098098
We'll be Dancing the Fandango098098
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum098098
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters098098
NEPSTER098098
The Moomins098098
Tramps098098
My Back Pagers098098
Williams & Zinger098098
DMU098098
Dylanistas098098