Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
back pages20616881
The Cinna' Takes It All20616602
Buckets of Moonbeams19556553
One of us must know19836324
Discombobulated19646285
All The Pretty People18476106
jo's boys18566077
Old Five & Dimers18185858
The Real Team At Last168135709
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings1721156810
We Old Rascals1721156411
Friends of Hoffa181855712
The Jokermen1731052313
the team that jack kerouac built1571651514
trio infernale1581450815
dog soldiers1491949916
Michiel de Ruyter1581449217
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream1571648918
Pounds of Headlines1422147419
St. Clair Schrollers1442046420
Children of the Hoodlums1511845321
BOB DYLAN ARE 76 BUT HE IS STILL CAN BE ROUGH IN 20171382244422
The Complete Unknowns1332343323
...No Success At All1272440124
Cats In The Well1072637325
Under the Red Sky1122537026
your reindeer armies1042733627
LUCKY OLD SUN962833627
Scandinavian Zimphony883131629
shakespeare's attic953031330
The Ol' Cronkites863431031
The Dylanquents962830632
All Along The Bobcats883129833
EDLIS Café843529434
Evening's Empire873328535
Freddy or Not!793728136
Bobbin' Canuckleheads744027437
Palace of Mirrors654526538
Sky Full of Fire813626339
Desolation Row793726140
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum763925241
The Lyric Flubs634723742
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'744023243
Florida Bobcats684422844
The Twists of Fate694222745
Flat Chested Junkie Whores694222745
The Village Green Preservation Society624921047
queenjane&jackofhearts615020748
**TEMPEST**644620649
Cross-Eyed Pirates525319850
renegadepriests634719751
We're Idiots, Babe565118252
Broke Down Engine525318053
Second-Coming Coffee Club545217254
Vandals Who Took The Handle475616955
Some Downfall475616955
Dylan1966495516757
The Dirty Gondoliers455915558
all the tired poolers436015359
Delacroixfisherman465814860
Sampson's Diner386613861
The Blackpoolers406213062
The Down the Highways356912963
sluggers and muggers426112664
The Tony Garnier Fan Club386612465
Danish Dylans406212066
Jokerman & The Drifters376811967
Limoilou Connection396411768
Friends of the Devil396411768
Empire Burlesque356911570
the ramonas287310871
Buckets Of Hard Rain307210072
Bob's Bagists33719973
Two of us Riding28739874
Hired Fools Gonna Reign28739475
JR Richard Experience26767876
tape_liquor21787777
IBELIEVEINYOU21787378
Soon After Midnight19827179
Clean Cut Team18846880
NEPSTER19826781
Cabin Builders Of Utah22776682
The Thom team17866183
The Name is Blonde20806084
US Sundowners20806084
The Lonesome Hobo15895986
Girl of the north county15895986
Dark Guys18845488
Neighborhood Bullys13925389
hunted crocodiles17865190
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun17865190
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering11934792
Obviously 5 Believers14914293
oh dip! u mad.8943894
Reindeer Army8943495
Frankie Lee2972096
Dylan Disciples6961897
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods098098
Ollie's giants098098
For Folk's Sake098098
Ten Thousand Men098098
The Rat Race Choir098098
The Morning Excuses098098
GypsyDaisy098098
Bergen Dylan Society098098
Hoof Hearted098098
All Down The Line098098
It's alright team (we're only losing)098098
neighborhood bullies098098
Greyhounds098098
Handy Dandy098098
Rick Rude and the Rudettes098098
We Started off on Burgundy098098
Paths of Victory098098
So Lonesome098098
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives098098
Gypsies On Parade098098
Team!098098
The Best of Friends098098
Water Outta Rocks098098
bobsbogs098098
end of the road098098
The Laban Team098098
Mystic HAMMering of the wild098098
Watery and Wet098098
Shelter from the pool098098
Expectingrain098098
Seasick Sailors098098
forgetful hearts098098
President Sarah Palin of Real America098098
The Brownsville Boy's098098
Overturn These Tables098098
How does it feel098098
HotterThanACrotch098098
Never known to make a foolish move098098
WALLS OF RED WING098098
Organgrinder098098
Every Hung Up Person098098
Looosers in the gambling room098098
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S098098
DylanFool098098
Million Dollar Bash098098
Wonderboys098098
The Poor Immigrants098098
Only a Team in their Game098098
Lampshade Drama098098
Dylans098098
Tangled Up In Goo098098
The Never Ending Team098098
Cowboy Band098098
Dinkytown Blues098098
Berube Cons098098
The Real McCoys098098
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats098098
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine098098
The Ever Pending Ghouls098098
Positively King Street098098
The Zig Zag Wanderers098098
Sorbonne Blues098098
Another World098098
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious098098
The Valley Below098098
It`s all good098098
Johanna's Visions098098
Alan Partridge's Team098098
Scarlett`s Favourites098098
Phamily Tree098098
Diplomats With Siamese Cats098098
Friends of Posta098098
CAFE WHA098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013098098
The Zimmerman's098098
Friends of Levon098098
The PFLs098098
The Big White Clouds098098
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005098098
OurNameItIsNothing098098
shediac098098
Zimmermen098098
I'm going back to New York City098098
Wicked Birds Of Prey098098
Original Thoughts098098
TO RAMONA 2005098098
carbondale098098
Tom y Jerry098098
GrandBob098098
farawayfromhome098098
Cannabis Blues098098
Billy the kid 2016098098
Onlyahobo098098
Only a Pawn in our Lame...098098
ER Select098098
quantized098098
Tomorrow Is A Long Time098098
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!098098
BlueWorkingmenAndLady098098
Geometrids of Innocence098098
Clothes Line Saga098098
bobbysoxers098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014098098
Union Central098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014098098
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains098098
Midnight Ramblers098098
High Land098098
French Team 2098098
Michael Somethin'098098
the hell yeahzez098098
French team098098
SPEED 16 REVISITED098098
tough mamas098098
Mona Lisa's Blues098098
Liverpoolers Return098098
Mississippi Empire098098
undocumented098098
We're Not There098098
Team Asia098098
TYBob098098
Pandereta Misters098098
Empire Bobesque098098
Some people who ain't Human098098
The Bojangles Bunch098098
Handle Vandals098098
Properties of Jesus098098
Dirt Road Team098098
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits098098
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"098098
Steam Shovel Mamas098098
Paranoid Communists098098
4everYoung098098
Dylanders098098
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long098098
Satisfied Minds098098
Victims of Sound098098
tight connection098098
DMC098098
BEATTHESTREET2098098
tweedle dee & tweedle dum098098
Highway 11-E Revisited098098
One Too Many Teams098098
1st Time Around098098
Visionaries098098
Big Pink098098
The Lonesome Hobos098098
The Solid Rocks098098
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company098098
Dirt Road Bluesmen098098
get out of denver098098
Hurva United098098
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER098098
so-called communists098098
toughsonsabitches098098
Peggy's Farmhands098098
Trainload of fools098098
The Buying Power of the Proletariat098098
Meet Me In The Nude098098
Henry_Porter098098
License to Pool098098
Men With The Long Black Goat098098
Hal's Angels098098
lost sheep098098
WatchinTheRiver098098
We'll be Dancing the Fandango098098
DMU098098
Williams & Zinger098098
My Back Pagers098098
Tramps098098
The Moomins098098
Rank Strangers098098
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters098098
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum098098
this wild mercuries098098
Planet Waves098098
Dylanhausen098098
without ideals or violence...098098
Blind Willie and the McTells098098
The Electric Face Bones098098
Somewhere in the Middle..098098
sitting so patiently098098
Fixin to Fry098098
Beyond the Horizon098098
Zimmy 61098098
4th Time Around098098
Green Mountain098098
Uncreative Name098098
Empire Dylanesque098098
workingmansblues#2098098
Tom Thumbs Team098098
Victims of his mistrelsy098098
The Jelly-Faced Women098098
Fortune Tellin' Ladies098098
Highway Gamblers098098
Maggiesfarm098098
Free Harbour Stockholm098098
A Dream So Real098098
Dylanistas098098
The Indiana Express098098
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats098098
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?098098
Another Tale To Tell098098
WE Lose...Most of the Time098098
Absolutely Sweet Magoo098098
Im Not There 2007098098
Bad Wolf098098
Alberta #1098098
Oz Cats098098
Tangled61098098
greatwhitewonder098098
Sugar Babes098098
loversand thieves098098
Retire this Band/ Than k098098
The rock 'n' roll addicts098098
BEATTHESTREET098098
stolen record albums098098
Team of Constant Sorrow098098
Freeze Out098098
Workingmens' Blues098098
Obviously Skjeltorps098098
11+1mistymts098098
GreaterThanYourself098098
A Song will Lift098098
the vice president's gone mad098098
jupiter and apollo098098
People Putting People Down098098
Anthemis Nobilis098098
Lo and Behold098098
moreloversand thieves098098
Tryin' to get water outta rocks098098
BOB DYLANS DREAM098098
Sundoor098098
Durango098098
The Code098098
swankyspoon098098
mona lisa's highway blues098098
Shoot the Piano Player098098
THE DYLANS1098098
Song&Dancemen098098
to the moon alice!!!!!098098
Carnival of Souls098098
Osebki098098
Saved098098
Dylan '08098098
Kid Blast098098
tell late sings098098
Winterlude098098
The Honour Guard098098
The best is always yet to come098098
Dear Sue098098
The Buskers Ball098098
dbpalmer098098
false hearted judges098098
Before The Flood On The Tracks098098
This Team's On Fire098098
Pigpens098098
The Mighty Green Wave098098
ObviouslyFiveBelievers098098
mags098098
forever young Belluno098098
The Mando in Me098098
The Pool Sharks098098
Orphanage Army098098
We Pity the Poor other Entrants098098
Country Pies098098
Tail & Horns098098
Spanish Leather098098
Charlie's Angels098098
8 Hours To Maine098098
The Harlem Shakes098098
the emily smith fan club098098
SeaSickSailor098098
chagallman098098
Tail and Horns098098
The Dylans098098
Positively Arthritis098098
No cheese Dylan098098
Border Towns of Despair098098
The Wicked Messengers098098
igottheporkchops098098
Only a pawn098098
Spanish Boots098098
Climbing Neon Madmen098098