Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
The Real Team At Last25812581
Bobbin' Canuckleheads25722572
Buckets of Moonbeams25632563
Discombobulated25242524
back pages25152515
Friends of Hoffa24662466
Cats In The Well24472447
dog soldiers24382438
One of us must know23692369
The Dylanquents2341023410
We're Idiots, Babe2251122511
The Complete Unknowns2191221912
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings2181321813
EDLIS Café2171421714
trio infernale2121521215
the team that jack kerouac built2101621016
The Cinna' Takes It All2081720817
Michiel de Ruyter1951819518
renegadepriests1941919419
Sampson's Diner1862018620
The Jokermen1842118421
Old Five & Dimers1782217822
Children of the Hoodlums1772317723
We Old Rascals1762417624
jo's boys1712517125
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream1702617026
Evening's Empire1672716727
Broke Down Engine1662816628
Under the Red Sky1622916229
WHEN THIS TEAM PAINT THERE MASTERPIECE SINCE 2018 TOUR1613016130
Dylan19661463114631
Florida Bobcats1443214432
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum1433314333
All The Pretty People1373413734
...No Success At All1333513335
All Along The Bobcats1273612736
Pounds of Headlines1163711637
Desolation Row1113811138
Grandpa Buried in the Rocks1073910739
Flat Chested Junkie Whores1044010440
Palace of Mirrors1024110241
Some Downfall93429342
LUCKY OLD SUN90439043
Vandals Who Took The Handle89448944
Sky Full of Fire88458845
The Village Green Preservation Society85468546
queenjane&jackofhearts72477247
your reindeer armies69486948
Second-Coming Coffee Club67496749
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'67496749
Danish Dylans62516251
Delacroixfisherman57525752
Hired Fools Gonna Reign53535353
Scandinavian Zimphony52545254
The Lyric Flubs52545254
Jokerman & The Drifters52545254
Cabin Builders Of Utah52545254
Another World52545254
sluggers and muggers50595059
High Land50595059
Workingmens' Blues49614961
Freddy or Not!49614961
**TEMPEST**49614961
the ramonas47644764
The Twists of Fate47644764
Neighborhood Bullys47644764
The Tony Garnier Fan Club46674667
St. Clair Schrollers44684468
tough mamas41694169
Dark Guys39703970
The Blackpoolers38713871
tell late sings38713871
Clan Campbell37733773
Friends of the Devil36743674
Limoilou Connection35753575
Clean Cut Team32763276
The Name is Blonde32763276
The Thom team30783078
Frankie Lee28792879
JR Richard Experience27802780
Girl of the north county25812581
Skandinaviska Zimfonin23822382
The Ol' Cronkites21832183
hunted crocodiles19841984
Obviously 5 Believers14851485
all the tired poolers14851485
tape_liquor987987
Dylan Disciples688688
Berube Cons089089
Phamily Tree089089
Onlyahobo089089
Dylans089089
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious089089
Alan Partridge's Team089089
Johanna's Visions089089
Dinkytown Blues089089
It`s all good089089
The Valley Below089089
Sorbonne Blues089089
quantized089089
It's alright team (we're only losing)089089
Handy Dandy089089
Rick Rude and the Rudettes089089
We Started off on Burgundy089089
Overturn These Tables089089
How does it feel089089
HotterThanACrotch089089
The Dirty Gondoliers089089
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats089089
The Ever Pending Ghouls089089
The Down the Highways089089
ER Select089089
neighborhood bullies089089
Cowboy Band089089
Never known to make a foolish move089089
The Code089089
swankyspoon089089
mona lisa's highway blues089089
Shoot the Piano Player089089
THE DYLANS1089089
Song&Dancemen089089
The Lonesome Hobo089089
Carnival of Souls089089
Osebki089089
Saved089089
Dylan '08089089
Kid Blast089089
BOB DYLANS DREAM089089
Grateful089089
moreloversand thieves089089
Organgrinder089089
Cheerful089089
Sundoor089089
WALLS OF RED WING089089
Every Hung Up Person089089
Billy the kid 2016089089
Highlands089089
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S089089
DylanFool089089
Million Dollar Bash089089
Wonderboys089089
The Poor Immigrants089089
Only a Team in their Game089089
Pandereta Misters089089
Tangled Up In Goo089089
The Never Ending Team089089
Diplomats With Siamese Cats089089
Retire this Band/ Than k089089
The rock 'n' roll addicts089089
Soon After Midnight089089
Handle Vandals089089
shediac089089
Some people who ain't Human089089
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005089089
French Team 2089089
Michael Somethin'089089
the hell yeahzez089089
French team089089
SPEED 16 REVISITED089089
Mona Lisa's Blues089089
The Big White Clouds089089
Liverpoolers Return089089
Mississippi Empire089089
undocumented089089
The PFLs089089
tweedle dee & tweedle dum089089
BEATTHESTREET2089089
carbondale089089
Midnight Ramblers089089
TO RAMONA 2005089089
I'm going back to New York City089089
US Sundowners089089
Dirt Road Team089089
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"089089
Steam Shovel Mamas089089
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun089089
Reindeer Army089089
Dylanders089089
Satisfied Minds089089
Friends of Posta089089
tight connection089089
DMC089089
Friends of Levon089089
We're Not There089089
Team Asia089089
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014089089
Seasick Sailors089089
forgetful hearts089089
President Sarah Palin of Real America089089
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives089089
BlueWorkingmenAndLady089089
So Lonesome089089
Paths of Victory089089
IBELIEVEINYOU089089
For Folk's Sake089089
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!089089
Ten Thousand Men089089
Tomorrow Is A Long Time089089
Bergen Dylan Society089089
Hoof Hearted089089
Shelter from the pool089089
Watery and Wet089089
TYBob089089
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013089089
Tom y Jerry089089
Highway 11-E Revisited089089
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods089089
Gypsies On Parade089089
Team!089089
The Best of Friends089089
Water Outta Rocks089089
bobsbogs089089
GrandBob089089
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014089089
end of the road089089
The Laban Team089089
Mystic HAMMering of the wild089089
All Down The Line089089
The Wicked Messengers089089
Alberta #1089089
Two of us Riding089089
Oz Cats089089
4th Time Around089089
Empire Burlesque089089
Green Mountain089089
workingmansblues#2089089
Tom Thumbs Team089089
Absolutely Sweet Magoo089089
WE Lose...Most of the Time089089
Dear Sue089089
One Too Many Teams089089
Rank Strangers089089
Big Pink089089
get out of denver089089
Peggy's Farmhands089089
The Buying Power of the Proletariat089089
without ideals or violence...089089
Victims of his mistrelsy089089
Scarlett`s Favourites089089
loversand thieves089089
The Electric Face Bones089089
Highway Gamblers089089
Maggiesfarm089089
Free Harbour Stockholm089089
Sugar Babes089089
greatwhitewonder089089
Tangled61089089
Bad Wolf089089
Somewhere in the Middle..089089
sitting so patiently089089
Fortune Tellin' Ladies089089
The Jelly-Faced Women089089
oh dip! u mad.089089
Empire Dylanesque089089
Uncreative Name089089
Zimmy 61089089
Beyond the Horizon089089
Fixin to Fry089089
Im Not There 2007089089
Border Towns of Despair089089
Only a Pawn in our Lame...089089
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains089089
Properties of Jesus089089
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits089089
Paranoid Communists089089
4everYoung089089
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long089089
The Bojangles Bunch089089
Empire Bobesque089089
Original Thoughts089089
Wicked Birds Of Prey089089
Geometrids of Innocence089089
Clothes Line Saga089089
Union Central089089
farawayfromhome089089
CAFE WHA089089
The Zimmerman's089089
OurNameItIsNothing089089
Zimmermen089089
Expectingrain089089
The Brownsville Boy's089089
Ollie's giants089089
Durango089089
to the moon alice!!!!!089089
Tryin' to get water outta rocks089089
Bob's Bagists089089
Team of Constant Sorrow089089
The Honour Guard089089
The best is always yet to come089089
the emily smith fan club089089
Lampshade Drama089089
Looosers in the gambling room089089
The Rat Race Choir089089
The Morning Excuses089089
GypsyDaisy089089
Greyhounds089089
The Real McCoys089089
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine089089
Positively King Street089089
The Zig Zag Wanderers089089
Buckets Of Hard Rain089089
forever young Belluno089089
Tail & Horns089089
Spanish Leather089089
Spanish Boots089089
Only a pawn089089
igottheporkchops089089
Victims of Sound089089
No cheese Dylan089089
Positively Arthritis089089
Country Pies089089
The Buskers Ball089089
mags089089
ObviouslyFiveBelievers089089
The Mighty Green Wave089089
Pigpens089089
This Team's On Fire089089
Before The Flood On The Tracks089089
false hearted judges089089
dbpalmer089089
The Dylans089089
Tail and Horns089089
chagallman089089
the vice president's gone mad089089
A Song will Lift089089
GreaterThanYourself089089
11+1mistymts089089
Obviously Skjeltorps089089
Freeze Out089089
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering089089
stolen record albums089089
jupiter and apollo089089
People Putting People Down089089
SeaSickSailor089089
The Harlem Shakes089089
8 Hours To Maine089089
Charlie's Angels089089
shakespeare's attic089089
Winterlude089089
Lo and Behold089089
Anthemis Nobilis089089
BEATTHESTREET089089
The Mando in Me089089
Another Tale To Tell089089
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER089089
Hurva United089089
Dirt Road Bluesmen089089
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company089089
The Solid Rocks089089
The Lonesome Hobos089089
Visionaries089089
1st Time Around089089
so-called communists089089
toughsonsabitches089089
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?089089
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats089089
The Indiana Express089089
Dylanistas089089
A Dream So Real089089
Blind Willie and the McTells089089
Dylanhausen089089
Trainload of fools089089
Meet Me In The Nude089089
Henry_Porter089089
License to Pool089089
We'll be Dancing the Fandango089089
WatchinTheRiver089089
lost sheep089089
Hal's Angels089089
Men With The Long Black Goat089089
Climbing Neon Madmen089089
We Pity the Poor other Entrants089089
Orphanage Army089089
DMU089089
Williams & Zinger089089
Planet Waves089089
this wild mercuries089089
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum089089
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters089089
NEPSTER089089
The Moomins089089
Tramps089089
My Back Pagers089089
The Pool Sharks089089