Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
Discombobulated200156423
back pages200158431
Buckets of Moonbeams195356552
The Cinna' Takes It All190455144
One of us must know189554745
Friends of Hoffa186651648
All The Pretty People182752356
jo's boys180852047
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings1799494310
Old Five & Dimers1781050289
We Old Rascals17611483611
The Real Team At Last16612470712
The Jokermen16113444614
the team that jack kerouac built16014437216
dog soldiers15915444015
Pounds of Headlines15216416419
Michiel de Ruyter15117425318
Children of the Hoodlums15018444813
trio infernale15018427517
BOB DYLAN ARE 76 BUT HE IS STILL CAN BE ROUGH IN 201714120378021
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream13821404620
The Complete Unknowns13522377322
...No Success At All12723352024
Under the Red Sky12124314225
your reindeer armies11925294126
St. Clair Schrollers11826371123
LUCKY OLD SUN10627285028
The Ol' Cronkites10528267630
The Dylanquents10029266031
Cats In The Well9630294126
shakespeare's attic9630275929
Bobbin' Canuckleheads9432246433
Evening's Empire9133242234
Palace of Mirrors9133213441
EDLIS Café8835237036
Scandinavian Zimphony8536239435
Freddy or Not!8437223838
The Twists of Fate8338208042
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum8239217040
Desolation Row8140223639
All Along The Bobcats8140247032
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'7842202543
Sky Full of Fire7842225037
Delacroixfisherman7144150653
**TEMPEST**6945188947
The Lyric Flubs6945199144
Flat Chested Junkie Whores6847194146
The Village Green Preservation Society6448173548
Second-Coming Coffee Club6249156150
Florida Bobcats6050194945
queenjane&jackofhearts5951165949
We're Idiots, Babe5752154651
Cross-Eyed Pirates5553153352
Some Downfall5354135156
renegadepriests5155143554
Broke Down Engine5056141355
Vandals Who Took The Handle4957134457
The Dirty Gondoliers4758125659
Dylan19664559131758
Sampson's Diner4260119460
Danish Dylans4260111065
Limoilou Connection4162105766
The Blackpoolers4063112663
The Tony Garnier Fan Club4063103568
Friends of the Devil4063112464
The Down the Highways3966103867
Two of us Riding396689371
sluggers and muggers3966112762
Buckets Of Hard Rain376985574
Bob's Bagists357097769
the ramonas337186472
all the tired poolers3272116361
Empire Burlesque327293070
Jokerman & The Drifters327286373
Hired Fools Gonna Reign257573475
US Sundowners257558180
NEPSTER237764977
tape_liquor237757781
JR Richard Experience237766476
The Name is Blonde228052183
Cabin Builders Of Utah228061278
IBELIEVEINYOU218259479
Soon After Midnight198355682
hunted crocodiles198351484
Girl of the north county178542890
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun178549185
The Thom team168747586
The Lonesome Hobo158844489
Clean Cut Team158846887
Dark Guys158846588
oh dip! u mad.139127794
Neighborhood Bullys139140291
Obviously 5 Believers119334792
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering119333693
Reindeer Army89523495
Dylan Disciples89520696
Frankie Lee2979997
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods098098
Ollie's giants098098
For Folk's Sake098098
Ten Thousand Men098098
The Rat Race Choir098098
The Morning Excuses098098
GypsyDaisy098098
Bergen Dylan Society098098
Hoof Hearted098098
All Down The Line098098
It's alright team (we're only losing)098098
neighborhood bullies098098
Greyhounds098098
Handy Dandy098098
Rick Rude and the Rudettes098098
We Started off on Burgundy098098
Paths of Victory098098
So Lonesome098098
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives098098
Gypsies On Parade098098
Team!098098
The Best of Friends098098
Water Outta Rocks098098
bobsbogs098098
end of the road098098
The Laban Team098098
Mystic HAMMering of the wild098098
Watery and Wet098098
Shelter from the pool098098
Expectingrain098098
Seasick Sailors098098
forgetful hearts098098
President Sarah Palin of Real America098098
The Brownsville Boy's098098
Overturn These Tables098098
How does it feel098098
Cowboy Band098098
Never known to make a foolish move098098
WALLS OF RED WING098098
Organgrinder098098
Every Hung Up Person098098
Looosers in the gambling room098098
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S098098
DylanFool098098
Million Dollar Bash098098
Wonderboys098098
The Poor Immigrants098098
Only a Team in their Game098098
Dylans098098
Tangled Up In Goo098098
The Never Ending Team098098
Dinkytown Blues098098
Berube Cons098098
Phamily Tree098098
HotterThanACrotch098098
The Real McCoys098098
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats098098
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine098098
The Ever Pending Ghouls098098
Positively King Street098098
The Zig Zag Wanderers098098
Sorbonne Blues098098
Another World098098
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious098098
The Valley Below098098
It`s all good098098
Johanna's Visions098098
Alan Partridge's Team098098
Scarlett`s Favourites098098
Diplomats With Siamese Cats098098
Friends of Posta098098
CAFE WHA098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013098098
The Zimmerman's098098
Friends of Levon098098
The PFLs098098
The Big White Clouds098098
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005098098
OurNameItIsNothing098098
shediac098098
Zimmermen098098
I'm going back to New York City098098
Wicked Birds Of Prey098098
Original Thoughts098098
TO RAMONA 2005098098
carbondale098098
Tom y Jerry098098
GrandBob098098
farawayfromhome098098
Cannabis Blues098098
Billy the kid 2016098098
Onlyahobo098098
Only a Pawn in our Lame...098098
ER Select098098
quantized098098
Tomorrow Is A Long Time098098
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!098098
BlueWorkingmenAndLady098098
Geometrids of Innocence098098
Clothes Line Saga098098
bobbysoxers098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014098098
Union Central098098
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014098098
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains098098
Midnight Ramblers098098
High Land098098
French Team 2098098
Michael Somethin'098098
the hell yeahzez098098
French team098098
SPEED 16 REVISITED098098
tough mamas098098
Mona Lisa's Blues098098
Liverpoolers Return098098
Mississippi Empire098098
undocumented098098
We're Not There098098
Team Asia098098
TYBob098098
Pandereta Misters098098
Empire Bobesque098098
Some people who ain't Human098098
The Bojangles Bunch098098
Handle Vandals098098
Properties of Jesus098098
Dirt Road Team098098
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits098098
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"098098
Steam Shovel Mamas098098
Paranoid Communists098098
4everYoung098098
Dylanders098098
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long098098
Satisfied Minds098098
Victims of Sound098098
tight connection098098
DMC098098
BEATTHESTREET2098098
tweedle dee & tweedle dum098098
Highway 11-E Revisited098098
Retire this Band/ Than k098098
Men With The Long Black Goat098098
Visionaries098098
Rank Strangers098098
The Lonesome Hobos098098
The Solid Rocks098098
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company098098
Dirt Road Bluesmen098098
Big Pink098098
Hurva United098098
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER098098
so-called communists098098
toughsonsabitches098098
get out of denver098098
Trainload of fools098098
Peggy's Farmhands098098
Dylanhausen098098
1st Time Around098098
Meet Me In The Nude098098
Henry_Porter098098
Hal's Angels098098
lost sheep098098
WatchinTheRiver098098
We'll be Dancing the Fandango098098
DMU098098
Williams & Zinger098098
My Back Pagers098098
Tramps098098
The Moomins098098
One Too Many Teams098098
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters098098
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum098098
this wild mercuries098098
Planet Waves098098
License to Pool098098
The Buying Power of the Proletariat098098
Blind Willie and the McTells098098
A Dream So Real098098
Somewhere in the Middle..098098
sitting so patiently098098
Fixin to Fry098098
Beyond the Horizon098098
Zimmy 61098098
Oz Cats098098
4th Time Around098098
Uncreative Name098098
Empire Dylanesque098098
Green Mountain098098
workingmansblues#2098098
Tom Thumbs Team098098
The Jelly-Faced Women098098
Fortune Tellin' Ladies098098
loversand thieves098098
The Electric Face Bones098098
Highway Gamblers098098
Maggiesfarm098098
Dylanistas098098
The Indiana Express098098
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats098098
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?098098
Another Tale To Tell098098
without ideals or violence...098098
WE Lose...Most of the Time098098
Im Not There 2007098098
Bad Wolf098098
Absolutely Sweet Magoo098098
Alberta #1098098
Tangled61098098
greatwhitewonder098098
Sugar Babes098098
Free Harbour Stockholm098098
Victims of his mistrelsy098098
Sundoor098098
BEATTHESTREET098098
stolen record albums098098
Tryin' to get water outta rocks098098
Freeze Out098098
Workingmens' Blues098098
Obviously Skjeltorps098098
11+1mistymts098098
GreaterThanYourself098098
A Song will Lift098098
the vice president's gone mad098098
jupiter and apollo098098
People Putting People Down098098
Anthemis Nobilis098098
Lo and Behold098098
Winterlude098098
The rock 'n' roll addicts098098
moreloversand thieves098098
to the moon alice!!!!!098098
Lampshade Drama098098
The Code098098
swankyspoon098098
mona lisa's highway blues098098
Shoot the Piano Player098098
THE DYLANS1098098
Song&Dancemen098098
Durango098098
Carnival of Souls098098
Osebki098098
Saved098098
Dylan '08098098
Kid Blast098098
tell late sings098098
BOB DYLANS DREAM098098
Team of Constant Sorrow098098
The Honour Guard098098
Charlie's Angels098098
The Buskers Ball098098
dbpalmer098098
false hearted judges098098
Before The Flood On The Tracks098098
This Team's On Fire098098
Pigpens098098
The Mighty Green Wave098098
ObviouslyFiveBelievers098098
mags098098
forever young Belluno098098
The Mando in Me098098
The Pool Sharks098098
Orphanage Army098098
We Pity the Poor other Entrants098098
Climbing Neon Madmen098098
The Wicked Messengers098098
Country Pies098098
Tail & Horns098098
8 Hours To Maine098098
The Harlem Shakes098098
The best is always yet to come098098
SeaSickSailor098098
chagallman098098
Tail and Horns098098
The Dylans098098
Positively Arthritis098098
No cheese Dylan098098
the emily smith fan club098098
Border Towns of Despair098098
igottheporkchops098098
Only a pawn098098
Spanish Boots098098
Spanish Leather098098
Dear Sue098098