Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Online

Guests: 48
Members: 6

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
Discombobulated200184101
Michiel de Ruyter196282662
One of us must know188380663
The Cinna' Takes It All188380284
Friends of Hoffa181577766
Buckets of Moonbeams180678205
We Old Rascals162770108
jo's boys152871427
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings1489664010
dog soldiers148966969
Under the Red Sky14711646011
the team that jack kerouac built14711636012
back pages13713582813
WHEN THIS TEAM PAINT THERE MASTERPIECE SINCE 2018 TOUR12914571014
The Complete Unknowns11015481215
Bobbin' Canuckleheads10616465616
...No Success At All10217431421
Broke Down Engine10118451617
Evening's Empire10019434620
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream9920447218
trio infernale9721437419
The Jokermen9622425623
The Dylanquents9523426622
Children of the Hoodlums8824376626
LUCKY OLD SUN8725382425
The Real Team At Last8725413224
The Lyric Flubs8427347627
Delacroixfisherman7428315029
St. Clair Schrollers6929313630
Old Five & Dimers6929302631
Cats In The Well6929288632
Sampson's Diner6732316628
Second-Coming Coffee Club6133278634
The Ol' Cronkites5934271635
queenjane&jackofhearts5635283633
The Village Green Preservation Society5536245437
your reindeer armies5437250236
Palace of Mirrors5338220042
EDLIS Café5239245038
Workingmens' Blues5239226840
All The Pretty People5141225641
Sky Full of Fire4942227639
Desolation Row4343205644
Pounds of Headlines4244206443
Cabin Builders Of Utah4244199845
sluggers and muggers3946167848
**TEMPEST**3847171847
Florida Bobcats3648165649
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'3549181846
ER Select3050141050
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum2951135451
Buckets Of Hard Rain2652122053
Vandals Who Took The Handle2553106456
Cheerful2553128652
Freddy or Not!2455119854
Another World2256117855
Hired Fools Gonna Reign215791659
Limoilou Connection205894258
Dylan1966205899657
The Twists of Fate196079264
The Blackpoolers196086060
the ramonas186285461
Dark Guys176372666
The Thom team176380262
The Ever Pending Ghouls176378665
Some Downfall166679463
Scandinavian Zimphony156771867
We're Idiots, Babe156763071
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering156764270
JR Richard Experience147056873
all the tired poolers147071468
Obviously 5 Believers137266869
Friends of the Devil137253877
Clan Campbell117452278
Empire Burlesque117459672
tell late sings107656674
Neighborhood Bullys107656674
shakespeare's attic97856476
Jokerman & The Drifters97847479
Soon After Midnight97843080
The Zig Zag Wanderers68137881
The Name is Blonde58227082
Clean Cut Team48323483
Danish Dylans38412685
Dylan Disciples38423483
Bergen Dylan Society086088
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats086088
moreloversand thieves086088
Saved086088
We Started off on Burgundy086088
The Down the Highways086088
Osebki086088
Carnival of Souls086088
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious086088
Hoof Hearted086088
The Dirty Gondoliers086088
HotterThanACrotch086088
Rick Rude and the Rudettes086088
neighborhood bullies086088
It's alright team (we're only losing)086088
Kid Blast086088
BOB DYLANS DREAM086088
Overturn These Tables086088
All Down The Line086088
How does it feel086088
tape_liquor086088
Dylan '08086088
Handy Dandy086088
The Lonesome Hobo086088
Song&Dancemen086088
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S086088
The Code086088
DylanFool086088
Million Dollar Bash086088
Wonderboys086088
The Poor Immigrants086088
Only a Team in their Game086088
Frankie Lee086088
Dylans086088
Sorbonne Blues086088
Sundoor086088
Retire this Band/ Than k086088
Tangled Up In Goo086088
Diplomats With Siamese Cats086088
All Along The Bobcats086088
Every Hung Up Person086088
Organgrinder086088
THE DYLANS1086088
Shoot the Piano Player086088
The Valley Below086088
It`s all good086088
Johanna's Visions086088
Alan Partridge's Team086088
Phamily Tree086088
Berube Cons086088
Dinkytown Blues086088
mona lisa's highway blues086088
Cowboy Band086088
swankyspoon086088
Never known to make a foolish move086088
WALLS OF RED WING086088
The Never Ending Team086088
renegadepriests086088
Ten Thousand Men086088
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005086088
shediac086088
I'm going back to New York City086088
TO RAMONA 2005086088
carbondale086088
Midnight Ramblers086088
High Land086088
Dirt Road Team086088
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"086088
Steam Shovel Mamas086088
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun086088
Reindeer Army086088
Dylanders086088
Girl of the north county086088
Satisfied Minds086088
Friends of Posta086088
The Big White Clouds086088
The PFLs086088
Friends of Levon086088
Skandinaviska Zimfonin086088
Highlands0868487
Billy the kid 2016086088
Onlyahobo086088
quantized086088
Tomorrow Is A Long Time086088
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!086088
BlueWorkingmenAndLady086088
The Tony Garnier Fan Club086088
US Sundowners086088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014086088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014086088
Flat Chested Junkie Whores086088
GrandBob086088
Tom y Jerry086088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013086088
tight connection086088
DMC086088
BEATTHESTREET2086088
Team!086088
The Best of Friends086088
Water Outta Rocks086088
bobsbogs086088
end of the road086088
The Laban Team086088
Mystic HAMMering of the wild086088
Watery and Wet086088
Shelter from the pool086088
Seasick Sailors086088
forgetful hearts086088
President Sarah Palin of Real America086088
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives086088
So Lonesome086088
Paths of Victory086088
IBELIEVEINYOU086088
Gypsies On Parade086088
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods086088
Highway 11-E Revisited086088
tweedle dee & tweedle dum086088
Handle Vandals086088
Some people who ain't Human086088
French Team 2086088
Michael Somethin'086088
the hell yeahzez086088
French team086088
SPEED 16 REVISITED086088
Mona Lisa's Blues086088
Liverpoolers Return086088
Mississippi Empire086088
undocumented086088
We're Not There086088
Team Asia086088
TYBob086088
Pandereta Misters086088
For Folk's Sake086088
The rock 'n' roll addicts086088
Im Not There 2007086088
Absolutely Sweet Magoo086088
Alberta #1086088
Two of us Riding086088
Oz Cats086088
4th Time Around086088
Green Mountain086088
workingmansblues#2086088
Tom Thumbs Team086088
WE Lose...Most of the Time086088
without ideals or violence...086088
The Wicked Messengers086088
Dear Sue086088
One Too Many Teams086088
Rank Strangers086088
Big Pink086088
get out of denver086088
Peggy's Farmhands086088
The Buying Power of the Proletariat086088
Victims of his mistrelsy086088
loversand thieves086088
The Electric Face Bones086088
Highway Gamblers086088
Maggiesfarm086088
Free Harbour Stockholm086088
Sugar Babes086088
greatwhitewonder086088
Tangled61086088
Bad Wolf086088
Somewhere in the Middle..086088
sitting so patiently086088
Fortune Tellin' Ladies086088
The Jelly-Faced Women086088
oh dip! u mad.08611086
Empire Dylanesque086088
Uncreative Name086088
Zimmy 61086088
Beyond the Horizon086088
Fixin to Fry086088
Border Towns of Despair086088
the emily smith fan club086088
The best is always yet to come086088
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains086088
Properties of Jesus086088
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits086088
Paranoid Communists086088
4everYoung086088
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long086088
The Bojangles Bunch086088
tough mamas086088
Original Thoughts086088
Wicked Birds Of Prey086088
Geometrids of Innocence086088
Clothes Line Saga086088
Union Central086088
farawayfromhome086088
CAFE WHA086088
The Zimmerman's086088
OurNameItIsNothing086088
Zimmermen086088
Empire Bobesque086088
Expectingrain086088
Looosers in the gambling room086088
Lampshade Drama086088
Durango086088
to the moon alice!!!!!086088
Tryin' to get water outta rocks086088
Bob's Bagists086088
Team of Constant Sorrow086088
The Honour Guard086088
Scarlett`s Favourites086088
Positively King Street086088
The Brownsville Boy's086088
Ollie's giants086088
The Rat Race Choir086088
The Morning Excuses086088
GypsyDaisy086088
Greyhounds086088
The Real McCoys086088
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine086088
Only a Pawn in our Lame...086088
Another Tale To Tell086088
BEATTHESTREET086088
Country Pies086088
Tail & Horns086088
Spanish Leather086088
Spanish Boots086088
Only a pawn086088
igottheporkchops086088
Victims of Sound086088
No cheese Dylan086088
The Buskers Ball086088
dbpalmer086088
forever young Belluno086088
mags086088
ObviouslyFiveBelievers086088
The Mighty Green Wave086088
Pigpens086088
This Team's On Fire086088
Before The Flood On The Tracks086088
false hearted judges086088
Positively Arthritis086088
The Dylans086088
jupiter and apollo086088
the vice president's gone mad086088
A Song will Lift086088
GreaterThanYourself086088
11+1mistymts086088
Obviously Skjeltorps086088
Freeze Out086088
stolen record albums086088
People Putting People Down086088
Anthemis Nobilis086088
Tail and Horns086088
chagallman086088
SeaSickSailor086088
The Harlem Shakes086088
8 Hours To Maine086088
Charlie's Angels086088
Winterlude086088
Lo and Behold086088
The Mando in Me086088
The Pool Sharks086088
Orphanage Army086088
Hurva United086088
Dirt Road Bluesmen086088
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company086088
The Solid Rocks086088
The Lonesome Hobos086088
hunted crocodiles086088
Visionaries086088
1st Time Around086088
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER086088
so-called communists086088
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats086088
The Indiana Express086088
Dylanistas086088
A Dream So Real086088
Blind Willie and the McTells086088
Dylanhausen086088
Trainload of fools086088
toughsonsabitches086088
Meet Me In The Nude086088
Henry_Porter086088
DMU086088
We'll be Dancing the Fandango086088
WatchinTheRiver086088
lost sheep086088
Hal's Angels086088
Men With The Long Black Goat086088
Climbing Neon Madmen086088
We Pity the Poor other Entrants086088
Williams & Zinger086088
My Back Pagers086088
License to Pool086088
Planet Waves086088
this wild mercuries086088
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum086088
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters086088
NEPSTER086088
The Moomins086088
Tramps086088
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?086088