Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
Discombobulated204126361
Michiel de Ruyter196225484
One of us must know195326032
The Cinna' Takes It All195325553
Friends of Hoffa189524975
Buckets of Moonbeams185623856
jo's boys167722597
We Old Rascals164822268
dog soldiers1609207410
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings160920929
Under the Red Sky15711204111
the team that jack kerouac built15512201912
WHEN THIS TEAM PAINT THERE MASTERPIECE SINCE 2018 TOUR13913183913
back pages13814177814
The Complete Unknowns12015149216
Bobbin' Canuckleheads11316149715
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream11117144317
trio infernale10918142918
...No Success At All10619136621
Broke Down Engine10619140419
The Jokermen10321136322
Evening's Empire10222131023
The Real Team At Last10222139020
The Dylanquents10124129724
Children of the Hoodlums9725121726
LUCKY OLD SUN9426126625
The Lyric Flubs8627110227
Delacroixfisherman762896831
Sampson's Diner752999728
Old Five & Dimers752997530
St. Clair Schrollers723199029
Cats In The Well693288533
Second-Coming Coffee Club673387534
queenjane&jackofhearts663491032
The Ol' Cronkites653580136
your reindeer armies633684935
EDLIS Café613775538
The Village Green Preservation Society613779337
All The Pretty People563974439
Workingmens' Blues554073940
Sky Full of Fire554069941
Palace of Mirrors544269442
Pounds of Headlines514368343
Desolation Row504467444
Cabin Builders Of Utah484561445
Florida Bobcats424657046
sluggers and muggers424652649
**TEMPEST**414854547
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'414853748
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum355044750
ER Select335144551
Buckets Of Hard Rain325242452
Cheerful295339754
Another World285440053
Dylan1966265535055
Vandals Who Took The Handle265534656
Freddy or Not!245732858
Limoilou Connection235834157
Hired Fools Gonna Reign225927459
the ramonas216023766
The Ever Pending Ghouls206127260
The Twists of Fate206124864
The Thom team206126461
The Blackpoolers196423567
Some Downfall196425963
Scandinavian Zimphony186623865
Dark Guys176720969
all the tired poolers176726362
Obviously 5 Believers166922068
We're Idiots, Babe157019572
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering157020770
Empire Burlesque147220671
Clan Campbell147218273
JR Richard Experience147216278
Neighborhood Bullys137518174
tell late sings137518174
Friends of the Devil137516179
shakespeare's attic127816876
Soon After Midnight127814880
Jokerman & The Drifters127816876
The Zig Zag Wanderers98110981
The Name is Blonde88210482
Dylan Disciples68310283
Clean Cut Team4844485
oh dip! u mad.3853986
Danish Dylans3853986
Highlands3856384
Rick Rude and the Rudettes088088
Bergen Dylan Society088088
tape_liquor088088
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats088088
Dylan '08088088
Saved088088
moreloversand thieves088088
Osebki088088
The Valley Below088088
Sorbonne Blues088088
Carnival of Souls088088
Kid Blast088088
Hoof Hearted088088
Handy Dandy088088
neighborhood bullies088088
Overturn These Tables088088
BOB DYLANS DREAM088088
How does it feel088088
We Started off on Burgundy088088
It's alright team (we're only losing)088088
HotterThanACrotch088088
All Down The Line088088
The Dirty Gondoliers088088
The Down the Highways088088
The Lonesome Hobo088088
All Along The Bobcats088088
The Code088088
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S088088
DylanFool088088
Million Dollar Bash088088
Wonderboys088088
The Poor Immigrants088088
Only a Team in their Game088088
Frankie Lee088088
Diplomats With Siamese Cats088088
Dylans088088
Sundoor088088
Retire this Band/ Than k088088
Tangled Up In Goo088088
Every Hung Up Person088088
Organgrinder088088
WALLS OF RED WING088088
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious088088
It`s all good088088
Song&Dancemen088088
THE DYLANS1088088
Johanna's Visions088088
Alan Partridge's Team088088
Shoot the Piano Player088088
mona lisa's highway blues088088
Phamily Tree088088
Berube Cons088088
Dinkytown Blues088088
Cowboy Band088088
Never known to make a foolish move088088
swankyspoon088088
The Never Ending Team088088
Ten Thousand Men088088
shediac088088
I'm going back to New York City088088
TO RAMONA 2005088088
carbondale088088
Midnight Ramblers088088
High Land088088
Dirt Road Team088088
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"088088
Steam Shovel Mamas088088
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun088088
Reindeer Army088088
Dylanders088088
Girl of the north county088088
Satisfied Minds088088
Friends of Posta088088
tight connection088088
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005088088
The Big White Clouds088088
The PFLs088088
Skandinaviska Zimfonin088088
Billy the kid 2016088088
Onlyahobo088088
quantized088088
Tomorrow Is A Long Time088088
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!088088
BlueWorkingmenAndLady088088
The Tony Garnier Fan Club088088
US Sundowners088088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014088088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014088088
Flat Chested Junkie Whores088088
GrandBob088088
Tom y Jerry088088
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013088088
Friends of Levon088088
DMC088088
BEATTHESTREET2088088
tweedle dee & tweedle dum088088
The Best of Friends088088
Water Outta Rocks088088
bobsbogs088088
end of the road088088
The Laban Team088088
Mystic HAMMering of the wild088088
Watery and Wet088088
Shelter from the pool088088
Seasick Sailors088088
forgetful hearts088088
President Sarah Palin of Real America088088
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives088088
So Lonesome088088
Paths of Victory088088
IBELIEVEINYOU088088
For Folk's Sake088088
Team!088088
Gypsies On Parade088088
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods088088
Handle Vandals088088
Some people who ain't Human088088
French Team 2088088
Michael Somethin'088088
the hell yeahzez088088
French team088088
SPEED 16 REVISITED088088
Mona Lisa's Blues088088
Liverpoolers Return088088
Mississippi Empire088088
undocumented088088
We're Not There088088
Team Asia088088
TYBob088088
Pandereta Misters088088
Highway 11-E Revisited088088
renegadepriests088088
Another Tale To Tell088088
Absolutely Sweet Magoo088088
Alberta #1088088
Two of us Riding088088
Oz Cats088088
4th Time Around088088
Green Mountain088088
workingmansblues#2088088
Tom Thumbs Team088088
WE Lose...Most of the Time088088
without ideals or violence...088088
The Wicked Messengers088088
Dear Sue088088
One Too Many Teams088088
Rank Strangers088088
Big Pink088088
get out of denver088088
Peggy's Farmhands088088
The Buying Power of the Proletariat088088
Victims of his mistrelsy088088
loversand thieves088088
Highway Gamblers088088
Maggiesfarm088088
Free Harbour Stockholm088088
Sugar Babes088088
greatwhitewonder088088
Tangled61088088
Bad Wolf088088
Im Not There 2007088088
The Electric Face Bones088088
Somewhere in the Middle..088088
Fortune Tellin' Ladies088088
The Jelly-Faced Women088088
Empire Dylanesque088088
Uncreative Name088088
Zimmy 61088088
Beyond the Horizon088088
Fixin to Fry088088
sitting so patiently088088
Border Towns of Despair088088
the emily smith fan club088088
The best is always yet to come088088
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains088088
Properties of Jesus088088
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits088088
Paranoid Communists088088
4everYoung088088
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long088088
The Bojangles Bunch088088
tough mamas088088
Original Thoughts088088
Wicked Birds Of Prey088088
Geometrids of Innocence088088
Clothes Line Saga088088
Union Central088088
farawayfromhome088088
CAFE WHA088088
The Zimmerman's088088
OurNameItIsNothing088088
Zimmermen088088
Empire Bobesque088088
Expectingrain088088
Looosers in the gambling room088088
Lampshade Drama088088
Durango088088
to the moon alice!!!!!088088
Tryin' to get water outta rocks088088
Bob's Bagists088088
Team of Constant Sorrow088088
The Honour Guard088088
Scarlett`s Favourites088088
Positively King Street088088
The Brownsville Boy's088088
Ollie's giants088088
The Rat Race Choir088088
The Morning Excuses088088
GypsyDaisy088088
Greyhounds088088
The Real McCoys088088
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine088088
Only a Pawn in our Lame...088088
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?088088
The rock 'n' roll addicts088088
Tail & Horns088088
Spanish Leather088088
Spanish Boots088088
Only a pawn088088
igottheporkchops088088
Victims of Sound088088
No cheese Dylan088088
Positively Arthritis088088
Country Pies088088
The Buskers Ball088088
mags088088
ObviouslyFiveBelievers088088
The Mighty Green Wave088088
Pigpens088088
This Team's On Fire088088
Before The Flood On The Tracks088088
false hearted judges088088
dbpalmer088088
The Dylans088088
Tail and Horns088088
the vice president's gone mad088088
A Song will Lift088088
GreaterThanYourself088088
11+1mistymts088088
Obviously Skjeltorps088088
Freeze Out088088
stolen record albums088088
BEATTHESTREET088088
jupiter and apollo088088
People Putting People Down088088
chagallman088088
SeaSickSailor088088
The Harlem Shakes088088
8 Hours To Maine088088
Charlie's Angels088088
Winterlude088088
Lo and Behold088088
Anthemis Nobilis088088
forever young Belluno088088
The Mando in Me088088
The Pool Sharks088088
Dirt Road Bluesmen088088
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company088088
The Solid Rocks088088
The Lonesome Hobos088088
hunted crocodiles088088
Visionaries088088
1st Time Around088088
Meet Me In The Nude088088
Hurva United088088
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER088088
The Indiana Express088088
Dylanistas088088
A Dream So Real088088
Blind Willie and the McTells088088
Dylanhausen088088
Trainload of fools088088
toughsonsabitches088088
so-called communists088088
Henry_Porter088088
License to Pool088088
We'll be Dancing the Fandango088088
WatchinTheRiver088088
lost sheep088088
Hal's Angels088088
Men With The Long Black Goat088088
Climbing Neon Madmen088088
We Pity the Poor other Entrants088088
Orphanage Army088088
DMU088088
Williams & Zinger088088
Planet Waves088088
this wild mercuries088088
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum088088
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters088088
NEPSTER088088
The Moomins088088
Tramps088088
My Back Pagers088088
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats088088