Bob Dylan guitar

The Never Ending Pool

The Online Bob Dylan Community

Pool Login

Private Messages

You are not logged in.

Team Results

Scores for
TeamLatest Concert PointsLatest Concert RankOverall PointsOverall Rank
Discombobulated232132631
dog soldiers225231674
Friends of Hoffa221332112
Buckets of Moonbeams221331843
back pages216531237
Bobbin' Canuckleheads205631655
The Real Team At Last203731526
The Dylanquents197829569
Cats In The Well194929878
trio infernale19210268914
Paupers and Peasants and Princes and Kings19111277112
We're Idiots, Babe18712280611
EDLIS Café18712271513
renegadepriests18614260017
The Complete Unknowns18215268914
One of us must know17916285910
the team that jack kerouac built17517260416
The Cinna' Takes It All16818257418
Michiel de Ruyter16619247219
jo's boys16520220324
Children of the Hoodlums16121236220
Blueberry, apple, cherry, pumkin and plum15322194632
Old Five & Dimers15322229122
We Old Rascals15322218825
Dylan196615225204430
Under the Red Sky15126212328
Sampson's Diner15126232021
The Jokermen15028227623
WHEN THIS TEAM PAINT THERE MASTERPIECE SINCE 2018 TOUR14929210529
Electric Violins of a Summer's Dream14830216326
Evening's Empire14830215427
Broke Down Engine13832203231
...No Success At All12433174034
Florida Bobcats12334179633
All Along The Bobcats12135167236
Pounds of Headlines11436156137
Grandpa Buried in the Rocks11237148638
All The Pretty People11038170035
Desolation Row10639147239
Palace of Mirrors9240132441
Flat Chested Junkie Whores8641133640
LUCKY OLD SUN8242118442
Sky Full of Fire8242116143
Some Downfall7644114344
The Village Green Preservation Society7245109345
Vandals Who Took The Handle7046109146
queenjane&jackofhearts694799447
Bleary-eyed And Laughin'584887449
your reindeer armies564991148
Delacroixfisherman525069453
Cabin Builders Of Utah525067954
Hired Fools Gonna Reign505270952
Second-Coming Coffee Club495383350
Danish Dylans485474551
Scandinavian Zimphony485467555
Workingmens' Blues485467256
St. Clair Schrollers485457167
Neighborhood Bullys455863361
Another World455864858
**TEMPEST**455862563
sluggers and muggers436162264
The Twists of Fate436160565
Friends of the Devil416350270
High Land416363460
Freddy or Not!416363759
Jokerman & The Drifters406664957
the ramonas406657866
The Lyric Flubs406663361
The Tony Garnier Fan Club396956468
The Name is Blonde377044676
Limoilou Connection357143877
tell late sings347252669
The Blackpoolers337345874
Clean Cut Team337345275
Dark Guys327547372
Clan Campbell297646773
tough mamas287750270
hunted crocodiles267828583
The Thom team237934778
Frankie Lee237932080
The Ol' Cronkites218127784
Girl of the north county218134679
JR Richard Experience208330082
Obviously 5 Believers208322286
Skandinaviska Zimfonin188530781
all the tired poolers138623485
tape_liquor128712587
Dylan Disciples98811188
Onlyahobo089089
Tomorrow Is A Long Time089089
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious089089
neighborhood bullies089089
The Valley Below089089
Dinkytown Blues089089
Berube Cons089089
Phamily Tree089089
Johanna's Visions089089
Alan Partridge's Team089089
It`s all good089089
Handy Dandy089089
The Dirty Gondoliers089089
The Fatty Fatty Fat Fats089089
HotterThanACrotch089089
How does it feel089089
The Ever Pending Ghouls089089
Overturn These Tables089089
We Started off on Burgundy089089
Rick Rude and the Rudettes089089
The Down the Highways089089
quantized089089
Sorbonne Blues089089
ER Select089089
Cowboy Band089089
Never known to make a foolish move089089
WALLS OF RED WING089089
The Code089089
The rock 'n' roll addicts089089
swankyspoon089089
mona lisa's highway blues089089
Shoot the Piano Player089089
THE DYLANS1089089
Song&Dancemen089089
The Lonesome Hobo089089
Carnival of Souls089089
Osebki089089
Saved089089
Dylan '08089089
Kid Blast089089
BOB DYLANS DREAM089089
Grateful089089
Cheerful089089
Sundoor089089
Retire this Band/ Than k089089
Organgrinder089089
Every Hung Up Person089089
Billy the kid 2016089089
Highlands089089
the . O . U . T . C . A . S . T . S089089
DylanFool089089
Million Dollar Bash089089
Wonderboys089089
The Poor Immigrants089089
Only a Team in their Game089089
Pandereta Misters089089
Dylans089089
Tangled Up In Goo089089
The Never Ending Team089089
Diplomats With Siamese Cats089089
moreloversand thieves089089
It's alright team (we're only losing)089089
Soon After Midnight089089
US Sundowners089089
Some people who ain't Human089089
French Team 2089089
Michael Somethin'089089
the hell yeahzez089089
French team089089
SPEED 16 REVISITED089089
shediac089089
Mona Lisa's Blues089089
CICKING POINTS DYLAN & RAMONA 2005089089
Liverpoolers Return089089
Mississippi Empire089089
undocumented089089
The Big White Clouds089089
The PFLs089089
Handle Vandals089089
tweedle dee & tweedle dum089089
Midnight Ramblers089089
carbondale089089
TO RAMONA 2005089089
Dirt Road Team089089
I'm going back to New York City089089
"the SOUTHERN ZONE"089089
Steam Shovel Mamas089089
Hot chili peppers in the blistering sun089089
Reindeer Army089089
Dylanders089089
Satisfied Minds089089
Friends of Posta089089
tight connection089089
DMC089089
BEATTHESTREET2089089
We're Not There089089
Team Asia089089
Seasick Sailors089089
forgetful hearts089089
President Sarah Palin of Real America089089
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN EUROPE TOUR 2014089089
Team Stealin' Carpenters Wives089089
So Lonesome089089
Paths of Victory089089
IBELIEVEINYOU089089
For Folk's Sake089089
BlueWorkingmenAndLady089089
Ten Thousand Men089089
BOB DYLAN PLAYING FUCKING LOUD!!!!!!089089
Watery and Wet089089
Bergen Dylan Society089089
Hoof Hearted089089
Shelter from the pool089089
Mystic HAMMering of the wild089089
TYBob089089
Friends of Levon089089
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2013089089
Highway 11-E Revisited089089
Peckinpah's Peckerwoods089089
Gypsies On Parade089089
Team!089089
The Best of Friends089089
Water Outta Rocks089089
bobsbogs089089
Tom y Jerry089089
GrandBob089089
end of the road089089
The Laban Team089089
PLAY FUCKING LOUD BOB DYLAN 2014089089
All Down The Line089089
The Wicked Messengers089089
Alberta #1089089
Two of us Riding089089
Oz Cats089089
4th Time Around089089
Empire Burlesque089089
Green Mountain089089
workingmansblues#2089089
Tom Thumbs Team089089
Absolutely Sweet Magoo089089
WE Lose...Most of the Time089089
Dear Sue089089
One Too Many Teams089089
Rank Strangers089089
Big Pink089089
get out of denver089089
Peggy's Farmhands089089
The Buying Power of the Proletariat089089
without ideals or violence...089089
Victims of his mistrelsy089089
Scarlett`s Favourites089089
loversand thieves089089
The Electric Face Bones089089
Highway Gamblers089089
Maggiesfarm089089
Free Harbour Stockholm089089
Sugar Babes089089
greatwhitewonder089089
Tangled61089089
Bad Wolf089089
Somewhere in the Middle..089089
sitting so patiently089089
Fortune Tellin' Ladies089089
The Jelly-Faced Women089089
oh dip! u mad.089089
Empire Dylanesque089089
Uncreative Name089089
Zimmy 61089089
Beyond the Horizon089089
Fixin to Fry089089
Im Not There 2007089089
Border Towns of Despair089089
Only a Pawn in our Lame...089089
Sadeyedladiesofthemountains089089
Properties of Jesus089089
TeachersTeachThatKnowledgeWaits089089
Paranoid Communists089089
4everYoung089089
Stayed In The Pool A Game Too Long089089
The Bojangles Bunch089089
Empire Bobesque089089
Original Thoughts089089
Wicked Birds Of Prey089089
Geometrids of Innocence089089
Clothes Line Saga089089
Union Central089089
farawayfromhome089089
CAFE WHA089089
The Zimmerman's089089
OurNameItIsNothing089089
Zimmermen089089
Expectingrain089089
The Brownsville Boy's089089
Ollie's giants089089
Durango089089
to the moon alice!!!!!089089
Tryin' to get water outta rocks089089
Bob's Bagists089089
Team of Constant Sorrow089089
The Honour Guard089089
The best is always yet to come089089
the emily smith fan club089089
Lampshade Drama089089
Looosers in the gambling room089089
The Rat Race Choir089089
The Morning Excuses089089
GypsyDaisy089089
Greyhounds089089
The Real McCoys089089
Yankee Power & Texas Medicine089089
Positively King Street089089
The Zig Zag Wanderers089089
Buckets Of Hard Rain089089
forever young Belluno089089
Tail & Horns089089
Spanish Leather089089
Spanish Boots089089
Only a pawn089089
igottheporkchops089089
Victims of Sound089089
No cheese Dylan089089
Positively Arthritis089089
Country Pies089089
The Buskers Ball089089
mags089089
ObviouslyFiveBelievers089089
The Mighty Green Wave089089
Pigpens089089
This Team's On Fire089089
Before The Flood On The Tracks089089
false hearted judges089089
dbpalmer089089
The Dylans089089
Tail and Horns089089
chagallman089089
the vice president's gone mad089089
A Song will Lift089089
GreaterThanYourself089089
11+1mistymts089089
Obviously Skjeltorps089089
Freeze Out089089
Baltimore Hotel Society Gathering089089
stolen record albums089089
jupiter and apollo089089
People Putting People Down089089
SeaSickSailor089089
The Harlem Shakes089089
8 Hours To Maine089089
Charlie's Angels089089
shakespeare's attic089089
Winterlude089089
Lo and Behold089089
Anthemis Nobilis089089
BEATTHESTREET089089
The Mando in Me089089
Another Tale To Tell089089
WE BETTER TALK THIS OVER089089
Hurva United089089
Dirt Road Bluesmen089089
The Jack of Hearts Tour Company089089
The Solid Rocks089089
The Lonesome Hobos089089
Visionaries089089
1st Time Around089089
so-called communists089089
toughsonsabitches089089
The Ah Mamas Can This Really Be The End?089089
The Leopard Skin Pill-Box Cats089089
The Indiana Express089089
Dylanistas089089
A Dream So Real089089
Blind Willie and the McTells089089
Dylanhausen089089
Trainload of fools089089
Meet Me In The Nude089089
Henry_Porter089089
License to Pool089089
We'll be Dancing the Fandango089089
WatchinTheRiver089089
lost sheep089089
Hal's Angels089089
Men With The Long Black Goat089089
Climbing Neon Madmen089089
We Pity the Poor other Entrants089089
Orphanage Army089089
DMU089089
Williams & Zinger089089
Planet Waves089089
this wild mercuries089089
Tweedle Dee and Tweedle Dum089089
The Spanish Harlem Globetrotters089089
NEPSTER089089
The Moomins089089
Tramps089089
My Back Pagers089089
The Pool Sharks089089